Torschützen 2019/20 (gesamt)

RangSpielerMannschaftTore7m ToreEinsätze
1Marces J.HSG Wagrien183514
2Justus Joris U.TSV Ellerau163219
3Sajan B.HSG Wagrien1491017
4Pelle Sch.SV Fehmarn146415
5Wilhelm Domingo H.Lauenburger SV145418
6Bennett E.TSV Ellerau136819
7Lukas H.ATSV Stockelsdorf1231116
8Leon L.Lauenburger SV122216
9Peter-Hannes W.SV Fehmarn1212117
10Tom M.HSG Wagrien119115
11Renas Ismail M.Lauenburger SV115018
12Miika Frode F.TSV Pansdorf115718
13Luca-Tom W.GH Lübeck 1876112318
14Lasse-Ingmar R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2111316
15Leif Sören N.TSV Ellerau110018
16Jonas S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 21022017
17Samuel K.SV Fehmarn88213
18Jonas H.Lauenburger SV87017
19Florian R.ATSV Stockelsdorf86218
20Justin B.GH Lübeck 187683212
21Max F.Lauenburger SV77716
22Jonas Alexander K.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg77416
23Magnus Leif A.TSV Ellerau75016
24Torben Sch.Lauenburger SV751617
25Max K.TSV Pansdorf75318
26Pit P-W.TSV Ellerau711418
27Fynn K.HSG 404702413
28Max Hermann M.SV Fehmarn66017
29Karl K.TSV Pansdorf66117
30Moritz W.ATSV Stockelsdorf65215
31Ben Mattis H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg611517
32Maximilian Sa.ATSV Stockelsdorf60116
33Gustav R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 260613
34Marten J.MTV Lübeck 260814
35Anton Frederik M.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 25737
36Ole Rasmus W.TSV Pansdorf56118
37Daniel B.TSV Pansdorf56817
38Niklas W.TSV Ellerau56017
39Linus SLauenburger SV5554
40Louis Carl M.HSG Wagrien54017
41Jasper L.MTV Lübeck 253118
42Leo E.HSG Wagrien53015
43Tom S.HSG 40451012
44Tom Jorge R.SV Fehmarn49416
45Laurenz K.ATSV Stockelsdorf49018
46Lennart Gordon G.TSV Pansdorf48913
47Steven Ian L.HSG 40447116
48Tjorven H.Lauenburger SV45018
49Felix Fabian H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg45915
50Korbinian K.MTV Lübeck 245617
51Emil T.MTV Lübeck 2441116
52Lukas S.HSG 4044459
53Liam H.Lauenburger SV42114
54Nikita G.GH Lübeck 187641314
55Jerre M.SV Fehmarn41314
56Rasmus S.ATSV Stockelsdorf41516
57Thies M.MTV Lübeck 240017
58Marlon Elias A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg39517
59Thilo Erik R.GH Lübeck 187638615
60Michael T.GH Lübeck 187637417
61Jannik K.TSV Pansdorf36118
62Xerxes Lancelot L.GH Lübeck 187635015
63Jesse W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg35015
64Meeno S.GH Lübeck 187634015
65Ben Leonard W.TSV Ellerau33018
66Matti G.HSG Wagrien31017
67Lukas K.HSG 40428115
68Bennet Luis H.TSV Pansdorf28313
69Mika Guido F.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 22727
70Constantin B.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 227114
71Jannik F.ATSV Stockelsdorf25016
72Simon T.HSG Wagrien25017
73Simon Henri W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg24016
74Malte V.SV Fehmarn2419
75Simon A.HSG 40424514
76Mats Jari K.TSV Pansdorf23116
77Phil R.ATSV Stockelsdorf21016
78Leve H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg21016
79Leon Jochen S.ATSV Stockelsdorf21015
80Matti Hannu F.TSV Pansdorf20015
81Theo Alois P.GH Lübeck 187618116
82Joshua G.GH Lübeck 187618215
83Jonas Oliver N.HSG 40417014
84Timon Sch.MTV Lübeck 217213
85Lasse Sander L.ATSV Stockelsdorf17017
86Maarten G.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg16010
87Paul Rouven D.HSG 40416016
88Maxim D.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg16016
89Finn E.MTV Lübeck 21409
90Linus Luca B.HSG Wagrien14115
91Lasse A.HSG Wagrien14111
92Joshua D.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 213015
93Nils B.SV Fehmarn13012
94Finn H.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 213012
95Nils Torben H.HSG Wagrien1209
96Tjark St.HSG 40412014
97Jesko Leonard L.MTV Lübeck 21141
98Emil F.GH Lübeck 18761108
99Jan Luca H.HSG 4041036
100Paul Patrick P.MTV Lübeck 210015
101Kendrik Sch.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg1002
102Linus T.MTV Lübeck 210017
103Konrad H.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2918
104Joel A.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 28012
105Joost Henning P.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 28114
106Henry Simon C.MTV Lübeck 28016
107Tim Leon R.HSG Wagrien8012
108Mika G.HSG 4047014
109Nico W.HSG 4047011
110Fynn Manuel R.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg601
111Moreno Sch.GH Lübeck 1876627
112Henry S.HSG Wagrien6014
113Jonas Sch.HSG 4045014
114Moritz R.ATSV Stockelsdorf5016
115Damian Tiberius L.TSV Pansdorf5011
116Joana M.SV Fehmarn5013
117Til Moritz F.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg502
118Leon Rene H.Lauenburger SV406
119Julian Mark B.TSV Ellerau4014
120Tim Sch.Lauenburger SV405
121Jelle P.HSG 404304
122Till H.GH Lübeck 1876302
123Simon E.TSV Ellerau3113
124Linus Maximilian S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 23012
125Moritz Heinz R.TSV Ellerau3016
126Klaas Jonathan D.HSG Wagrien3010
127Oliver St.GH Lübeck 1876301
128Bennet H.HSG Wagrien303
129Patrick B.HSG 404208
130Birk A.MTV Lübeck 22011
131Alejandro Nicolás V.HSG 404205
132Joris B.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg201
133Torge J.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2202
134Marc-Luka H.TSV Ellerau208
135Peer Eric V.MTV Lübeck 22013
136Marvin G.HSG 404106
137Jasper Fiete B.MTV Lübeck 2103
138Jan W.SV Fehmarn101
139Lasse Frederic Sch.GH Lübeck 1876101
140Jason Alexander N.GH Lübeck 18761015
141Thore Ruben G.HSG Wagrien1017
142Levi Sch.MTV Lübeck 21012
143Kjell A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg101
144Arno Frithjof Z.MTV Lübeck 2107
145Luka R.SV Fehmarn1112
146Enrico Leon K.TSV Pansdorf109