Torschützen 2019/20 (gesamt)

RangSpielerMannschaftTore7m ToreEinsätze
1Sajan B.HSG Wagrien7547
2Bennett E.TSV Ellerau7058
3Wilhelm Domingo H.Lauenburger SV6837
4Justus Joris U.TSV Ellerau6718
5Lukas H.ATSV Stockelsdorf6567
6Marces J.HSG Wagrien6205
7Linus SLauenburger SV5554
8Jonas S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 254147
9Leif Sören N.TSV Ellerau5007
10Lasse-Ingmar R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 24936
11Miika Frode F.TSV Pansdorf4346
12Peter-Hannes W.SV Fehmarn41136
13Renas Ismail M.Lauenburger SV3907
14Justin B.GH Lübeck 18763814
15Leon L.Lauenburger SV3706
16Jonas H.Lauenburger SV3607
17Samuel K.SV Fehmarn3625
18Torben Sch.Lauenburger SV3667
19Tom M.HSG Wagrien3616
20Maximilian Sa.ATSV Stockelsdorf3418
21Magnus Leif A.TSV Ellerau3308
22Marten J.MTV Lübeck 23226
23Gustav R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 23116
24Luca-Tom W.GH Lübeck 18763117
25Florian R.ATSV Stockelsdorf3008
26Max Hermann M.SV Fehmarn2806
27Jasper L.MTV Lübeck 22807
28Lukas S.HSG 4042833
29Pit P-W.TSV Ellerau26108
30Ben Mattis H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg2486
31Max F.Lauenburger SV2346
32Jonas Alexander K.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg2306
33Michael T.GH Lübeck 18762217
34Fynn K.HSG 4042174
35Steven Ian L.HSG 4042007
36Louis Carl M.HSG Wagrien2007
37Moritz W.ATSV Stockelsdorf2025
38Tom S.HSG 4042006
39Karl K.TSV Pansdorf2016
40Ole Rasmus W.TSV Pansdorf1916
41Daniel B.TSV Pansdorf1846
42Rasmus S.ATSV Stockelsdorf1826
43Pelle Sch.SV Fehmarn1714
44Matti G.HSG Wagrien1707
45Tjorven H.Lauenburger SV1607
46Thies M.MTV Lübeck 21606
47Korbinian K.MTV Lübeck 21607
48Xerxes Lancelot L.GH Lübeck 18761505
49Jannik K.TSV Pansdorf1506
50Marlon Elias A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg1516
51Nikita G.GH Lübeck 18761425
52Thilo Erik R.GH Lübeck 18761435
53Laurenz K.ATSV Stockelsdorf1408
54Simon A.HSG 4041426
55Jannik F.ATSV Stockelsdorf1408
56Niklas W.TSV Ellerau1306
57Lennart Gordon G.TSV Pansdorf1354
58Jesse W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg1306
59Bennet Luis H.TSV Pansdorf1335
60Leo E.HSG Wagrien1307
61Tom Jorge R.SV Fehmarn1216
62Meeno S.GH Lübeck 18761206
63Constantin B.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 21116
64Malte V.SV Fehmarn1103
65Jesko Leonard L.MTV Lübeck 21141
66Ben Leonard W.TSV Ellerau1108
67Lukas K.HSG 4041105
68Jerre M.SV Fehmarn1104
69Max K.TSV Pansdorf1116
70Leve H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg1006
71Mats Jari K.TSV Pansdorf1006
72Jan Luca H.HSG 4041035
73Leon Jochen S.ATSV Stockelsdorf907
74Matti Hannu F.TSV Pansdorf905
75Felix Fabian H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg834
76Emil T.MTV Lübeck 2845
77Finn H.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2805
78Lasse Sander L.ATSV Stockelsdorf708
79Joel A.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2606
80Nils Torben H.HSG Wagrien606
81Kendrik Sch.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg601
82Joshua G.GH Lübeck 1876515
83Timon Sch.MTV Lübeck 2525
84Simon T.HSG Wagrien506
85Theo Alois P.GH Lübeck 1876406
86Liam H.Lauenburger SV404
87Phil R.ATSV Stockelsdorf406
88Henry Simon C.MTV Lübeck 2405
89Joost Henning P.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2417
90Jonas Oliver N.HSG 404406
91Joshua D.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2406
92Paul Rouven D.HSG 404407
93Emil F.GH Lübeck 1876404
94Tim Sch.Lauenburger SV404
95Nico W.HSG 404405
96Henry S.HSG Wagrien406
97Moritz R.ATSV Stockelsdorf307
98Simon Henri W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg305
99Leon Rene H.Lauenburger SV305
100Paul Patrick P.MTV Lübeck 2304
101Oliver St.GH Lübeck 1876301
102Mika G.HSG 404306
103Maxim D.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg305
104Bennet H.HSG Wagrien303
105Jonas Sch.HSG 404205
106Till H.GH Lübeck 1876201
107Joris B.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg201
108Joana M.SV Fehmarn203
109Klaas Jonathan D.HSG Wagrien205
110Nils B.SV Fehmarn206
111Linus T.MTV Lübeck 2206
112Tjark St.HSG 404206
113Lasse A.HSG Wagrien202
114Jasper Fiete B.MTV Lübeck 2103
115Simon E.TSV Ellerau106
116Linus Maximilian S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2106
117Damian Tiberius L.TSV Pansdorf104
118Jan W.SV Fehmarn101
119Julian Mark B.TSV Ellerau106
120Maarten G.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg103
121Marc-Luka H.TSV Ellerau104
122Konrad H.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2114
123Tim Leon R.HSG Wagrien104
124Lasse Frederic Sch.GH Lübeck 1876101
125Jason Alexander N.GH Lübeck 1876106
126Thore Ruben G.HSG Wagrien107
127Kjell A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg101
128Arno Frithjof Z.MTV Lübeck 2104