BadBoys 2019/20 (gesamt)

RangSpielerMannschaftGelb2 Min.RotBlauEinsätze
1Luca-Tom W.GH Lübeck 18766111018
2Justin B.GH Lübeck 1876361012
3Bennett E.TSV Ellerau931019
4Levi Sch.MTV Lübeck 2331012
5Max F.Lauenburger SV11100016
6Lukas S.HSG 404510009
7Steven Ian L.HSG 4041290016
8Magnus Leif A.TSV Ellerau990016
9Florian R.ATSV Stockelsdorf680018
10Maximilian Sa.ATSV Stockelsdorf570016
11Leo E.HSG Wagrien1060015
12Constantin B.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2950014
13Moritz W.ATSV Stockelsdorf950015
14Nikita G.GH Lübeck 1876850014
15Leon L.Lauenburger SV850016
16Thilo Erik R.GH Lübeck 1876650015
17Wilhelm Domingo H.Lauenburger SV550018
18Max K.TSV Pansdorf550018
19Sajan B.HSG Wagrien840017
20Korbinian K.MTV Lübeck 2640017
21Justus Joris U.TSV Ellerau540019
22Pit P-W.TSV Ellerau540018
23Emil T.MTV Lübeck 2440016
24Peter-Hannes W.SV Fehmarn1030017
25Tom M.HSG Wagrien1030015
26Felix Fabian H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg730015
27Samuel K.SV Fehmarn630013
28Simon Henri W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg530016
29Ben Leonard W.TSV Ellerau430018
30Pelle Sch.SV Fehmarn430015
31Jesse W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg430015
32Jonas S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2330017
33Karl K.TSV Pansdorf330017
34Meeno S.GH Lübeck 1876230015
35Leif Sören N.TSV Ellerau820018
36Lukas H.ATSV Stockelsdorf520016
37Marten J.MTV Lübeck 2520014
38Xerxes Lancelot L.GH Lübeck 1876420015
39Fynn K.HSG 404320013
40Maarten G.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg320010
41Mika G.HSG 404320014
42Matti Hannu F.TSV Pansdorf320015
43Michael T.GH Lübeck 1876320017
44Jonas Sch.HSG 404220014
45Mika Guido F.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 222007
46Niklas W.TSV Ellerau220017
47Mats Jari K.TSV Pansdorf220016
48Louis Carl M.HSG Wagrien220017
49Miika Frode F.TSV Pansdorf220018
50Joshua G.GH Lübeck 1876120015
51Joana M.SV Fehmarn120013
52Jerre M.SV Fehmarn120014
53Linus SLauenburger SV12004
54Linus T.MTV Lübeck 2120017
55Kjell A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg12001
56Finn E.MTV Lübeck 212009
57Marces J.HSG Wagrien120014
58Lennart Gordon G.TSV Pansdorf020013
59Marc-Luka H.TSV Ellerau02008
60Tim Leon R.HSG Wagrien020012
61Tom Jorge R.SV Fehmarn610016
62Ben Mattis H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg510017
63Jasper L.MTV Lübeck 2510018
64Renas Ismail M.Lauenburger SV410018
65Theo Alois P.GH Lübeck 1876310016
66Jonas H.Lauenburger SV310017
67Tjorven H.Lauenburger SV310018
68Paul Rouven D.HSG 404310016
69Anton Frederik M.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 231007
70Jannik F.ATSV Stockelsdorf310016
71Tjark St.HSG 404310014
72Matti G.HSG Wagrien310017
73Ole Rasmus W.TSV Pansdorf210018
74Daniel B.TSV Pansdorf210017
75Linus Maximilian S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2210012
76Joost Henning P.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2210014
77Laurenz K.ATSV Stockelsdorf210018
78Marlon Elias A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg210017
79Bennet Luis H.TSV Pansdorf210013
80Bjarne W.GH Lübeck 187611003
81Max Hermann M.SV Fehmarn110017
82Alejandro Nicolás V.HSG 40411005
83Jonah St.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 211001
84Paul Patrick P.MTV Lübeck 2110015
85Emil F.GH Lübeck 187611008
86Finn H.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2110012
87Lasse A.HSG Wagrien110011
88Moritz R.ATSV Stockelsdorf010016
89Jakob Leonard R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 201004
90Piet E.HSG 404010011
91Thies M.MTV Lübeck 2010017
92Julian F.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 201009
93Jonas Oliver N.HSG 404010014
94Jannes B.HSG 404010016
95Joshua D.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2010015
96Moreno Sch.GH Lübeck 187601007
97Nico W.HSG 404010011
98Gustav R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2010013
99Lasse Sander L.ATSV Stockelsdorf010017
100Linus Luca B.HSG Wagrien010015
101Tom S.HSG 404010012
102Lasse-Ingmar R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2400016
103Lukas K.HSG 404400015
104Simon A.HSG 404400014
105Liam H.Lauenburger SV300014
106Leve H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg300016
107Moritz Heinz R.TSV Ellerau300016
108Julian Mark B.TSV Ellerau300014
109Leon Jochen S.ATSV Stockelsdorf300015
110Henry Simon C.MTV Lübeck 2200016
111Kendrik Sch.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg20002
112Rasmus S.ATSV Stockelsdorf200016
113Simon T.HSG Wagrien200017
114Simon E.TSV Ellerau100013
115Leon Rene H.Lauenburger SV10006
116Joel A.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2100012
117Phil R.ATSV Stockelsdorf100016
118Damian Tiberius L.TSV Pansdorf100011
119Jan Luca H.HSG 40410006
120Nils Torben H.HSG Wagrien10009
121Timon Sch.MTV Lübeck 2100013
122Nils B.SV Fehmarn100012
123Maxim D.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg100016
124Peer Eric V.MTV Lübeck 2100013
125Lyam G.MTV Lübeck 210002
126Arno Frithjof Z.MTV Lübeck 210007