BadBoys 2019/20 (gesamt)

RangSpielerMannschaftGelb2 Min.RotBlauEinsätze
1Justin B.GH Lübeck 187604104
2Bennett E.TSV Ellerau41108
3Levi Sch.MTV Lübeck 211102
4Luca-Tom W.GH Lübeck 187646007
5Magnus Leif A.TSV Ellerau55008
6Lukas S.HSG 40425003
7Florian R.ATSV Stockelsdorf34008
8Max F.Lauenburger SV53006
9Leon L.Lauenburger SV42006
10Moritz W.ATSV Stockelsdorf32005
11Wilhelm Domingo H.Lauenburger SV22007
12Maximilian Sa.ATSV Stockelsdorf22008
13Meeno S.GH Lübeck 187612006
14Linus SLauenburger SV12004
15Max K.TSV Pansdorf12006
16Kjell A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg12001
17Marc-Luka H.TSV Ellerau02004
18Tim Leon R.HSG Wagrien02004
19Constantin B.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 251006
20Steven Ian L.HSG 40451007
21Pit P-W.TSV Ellerau41008
22Ben Mattis H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg31006
23Peter-Hannes W.SV Fehmarn31006
24Tom M.HSG Wagrien31006
25Nikita G.GH Lübeck 187621005
26Samuel K.SV Fehmarn21005
27Thilo Erik R.GH Lübeck 187621005
28Korbinian K.MTV Lübeck 221007
29Renas Ismail M.Lauenburger SV11007
30Joshua G.GH Lübeck 187611005
31Daniel B.TSV Pansdorf11006
32Jonas S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 211007
33Fynn K.HSG 40411004
34Jerre M.SV Fehmarn11004
35Maarten G.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg11003
36Xerxes Lancelot L.GH Lübeck 187611005
37Pelle Sch.SV Fehmarn11004
38Sajan B.HSG Wagrien11007
39Miika Frode F.TSV Pansdorf11006
40Karl K.TSV Pansdorf11006
41Simon Henri W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg01005
42Moritz R.ATSV Stockelsdorf01007
43Max Hermann M.SV Fehmarn01006
44Justus Joris U.TSV Ellerau01008
45Piet E.HSG 40401006
46Emil T.MTV Lübeck 201005
47Julian F.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 201006
48Paul Patrick P.MTV Lübeck 201004
49Jannes B.-01006
50Linus T.MTV Lübeck 201006
51Lasse Sander L.ATSV Stockelsdorf01008
52Finn H.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 201005
53Tjorven H.Lauenburger SV30007
54Jasper L.MTV Lübeck 230007
55Marten J.MTV Lübeck 230006
56Michael T.GH Lübeck 187630007
57Leo E.HSG Wagrien30007
58Tom Jorge R.SV Fehmarn20006
59Leve H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg20006
60Linus Maximilian S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 220006
61Moritz Heinz R.TSV Ellerau20006
62Lukas K.HSG 40420005
63Julian Mark B.TSV Ellerau20006
64Lukas H.ATSV Stockelsdorf20007
65Leif Sören N.TSV Ellerau20007
66Mika G.HSG 40420006
67Jesse W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg20006
68Simon A.HSG 40420006
69Jannik F.ATSV Stockelsdorf20008
70Tjark St.HSG 40420006
71Simon T.HSG Wagrien20006
72Jonas H.Lauenburger SV10007
73Simon E.TSV Ellerau10006
74Lasse-Ingmar R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 210006
75Bjarne W.GH Lübeck 187610002
76Leon Rene H.Lauenburger SV10005
77Ben Leonard W.TSV Ellerau10008
78Joel A.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 210006
79Phil R.ATSV Stockelsdorf10006
80Liam H.Lauenburger SV10004
81Damian Tiberius L.TSV Pansdorf10004
82Henry Simon C.MTV Lübeck 210005
83Jan Luca H.HSG 40410005
84Nils Torben H.HSG Wagrien10006
85Louis Carl M.HSG Wagrien10007
86Kendrik Sch.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg10001
87Timon Sch.MTV Lübeck 210005
88Laurenz K.ATSV Stockelsdorf10008
89Leon Jochen S.ATSV Stockelsdorf10007
90Matti Hannu F.TSV Pansdorf10005
91Marlon Elias A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg10006
92Rasmus S.ATSV Stockelsdorf10006
93Arno Frithjof Z.MTV Lübeck 210004
94Matti G.HSG Wagrien10007