7m Quoten 2019/20 (gesamt)

RangSpielerMannschaft7m Quoten7m Würfe7m Tore
1Sajan B.HSG Wagrien10088
2Linus SLauenburger SV10055
3Thilo Erik R.GH Lübeck 187610055
4Luca-Tom W.GH Lübeck 187610033
5Tom Jorge R.SV Fehmarn10022
6Justus Joris U.TSV Ellerau10022
7Jerre M.SV Fehmarn10022
8Justin B.GH Lübeck 187610022
9Timon Sch.MTV Lübeck 210022
10Moritz W.ATSV Stockelsdorf10022
11Mika Guido F.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 210011
12Malte V.SV Fehmarn10011
13Joost Henning P.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 210011
14Leon L.Lauenburger SV10011
15Konrad H.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 210011
16Lasse A.HSG Wagrien10011
17Torben Sch.Lauenburger SV921312
18Lennart Gordon G.TSV Pansdorf8887
19Fynn K.HSG 404852017
20Daniel B.TSV Pansdorf8676
21Bennett E.TSV Ellerau8676
22Miika Frode F.TSV Pansdorf8676
23Gustav R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 28676
24Korbinian K.MTV Lübeck 28676
25Jonas S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2841916
26Emil T.MTV Lübeck 280108
27Jesko Leonard L.MTV Lübeck 28054
28Wilhelm Domingo H.Lauenburger SV8054
29Simon A.HSG 4048054
30Rasmus S.ATSV Stockelsdorf8054
31Nikita G.GH Lübeck 18767543
32Jan Luca H.HSG 4047543
33Pelle Sch.SV Fehmarn7543
34Marlon Elias A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg7543
35Bennet Luis H.TSV Pansdorf7543
36Michael T.GH Lübeck 18767543
37Pit P-W.TSV Ellerau721813
38Lukas H.ATSV Stockelsdorf73118
39Max F.Lauenburger SV6764
40Samuel K.SV Fehmarn6732
41Peter-Hannes W.SV Fehmarn632415
42Felix Fabian H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg6385
43Lasse-Ingmar R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 26053
44Lukas S.HSG 4046053
45Marten J.MTV Lübeck 25695
46Ben Mattis H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg53179
47Joshua G.GH Lübeck 18765042
48Anton Frederik M.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 25042
49Ole Rasmus W.TSV Pansdorf5021
50Liam H.Lauenburger SV5021
51Maximilian Sa.ATSV Stockelsdorf5021
52Moreno Sch.GH Lübeck 18765021
53Max K.TSV Pansdorf5021
54Luka R.SV Fehmarn5021
55Karl K.TSV Pansdorf5021
56Tom M.HSG Wagrien5021
57Jonas Alexander K.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg3362
58Florian R.ATSV Stockelsdorf3331
59Constantin B.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 22541
60Max Hermann M.SV Fehmarn020
61Mats Jari K.TSV Pansdorf020
62Julian Mark B.TSV Ellerau020
63Steven Ian L.HSG 404020
64Jasper L.MTV Lübeck 2020
65Theo Alois P.GH Lübeck 1876010
66Renas Ismail M.Lauenburger SV010
67Simon Henri W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg010
68Leon Rene H.Lauenburger SV010
69Meeno S.GH Lübeck 1876010
70Henry Simon C.MTV Lübeck 2010
71Klaas Jonathan D.HSG Wagrien010
72Louis Carl M.HSG Wagrien010
73Marc-Luka H.TSV Ellerau010
74Mika G.HSG 404010
75Emil F.GH Lübeck 1876010
76Lasse Sander L.ATSV Stockelsdorf010