7m Quoten 2019/20 (gesamt)

RangSpielerMannschaft7m Quoten7m Würfe7m Tore
1Sajan B.HSG Wagrien1001010
2Thilo Erik R.GH Lübeck 187610066
3Linus SLauenburger SV10055
4Tom Jorge R.SV Fehmarn10044
5Jerre M.SV Fehmarn10033
6Mika Guido F.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 210022
7Leon L.Lauenburger SV10022
8Justin B.GH Lübeck 187610022
9Timon Sch.MTV Lübeck 210022
10Moritz W.ATSV Stockelsdorf10022
11Simon E.TSV Ellerau10011
12Malte V.SV Fehmarn10011
13Lukas K.HSG 40410011
14Joost Henning P.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 210011
15Konrad H.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 210011
16Jannik K.TSV Pansdorf10011
17Linus Luca B.HSG Wagrien10011
18Lasse A.HSG Wagrien10011
19Bennett E.TSV Ellerau8998
20Korbinian K.MTV Lübeck 28676
21Fynn K.HSG 404832924
22Marlon Elias A.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg8365
23Simon A.HSG 4048365
24Rasmus S.ATSV Stockelsdorf8365
25Marces J.HSG Wagrien8365
26Lennart Gordon G.TSV Pansdorf82119
27Jonas S.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2802520
28Torben Sch.Lauenburger SV802016
29Daniel B.TSV Pansdorf80108
30Jesko Leonard L.MTV Lübeck 28054
31Wilhelm Domingo H.Lauenburger SV8054
32Pelle Sch.SV Fehmarn8054
33Lukas H.ATSV Stockelsdorf791411
34Miika Frode F.TSV Pansdorf7897
35Gustav R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 27586
36Nikita G.GH Lübeck 18767543
37Jan Luca H.HSG 4047543
38Luca-Tom W.GH Lübeck 18767543
39Max K.TSV Pansdorf7543
40Emil T.MTV Lübeck 2731511
41Lukas S.HSG 4047175
42Peter-Hannes W.SV Fehmarn683121
43Pit P-W.TSV Ellerau672114
44Ben Mattis H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg652315
45Michael T.GH Lübeck 18766764
46Justus Joris U.TSV Ellerau6732
47Samuel K.SV Fehmarn6732
48Moreno Sch.GH Lübeck 18766732
49Lasse-Ingmar R.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 26053
50Anton Frederik M.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 26053
51Bennet Luis H.TSV Pansdorf6053
52Marten J.MTV Lübeck 257148
53Felix Fabian H.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg56169
54Max F.Lauenburger SV54137
55Joshua G.GH Lübeck 18765042
56Florian R.ATSV Stockelsdorf5042
57Ole Rasmus W.TSV Pansdorf5021
58Liam H.Lauenburger SV5021
59Maximilian Sa.ATSV Stockelsdorf5021
60Tom M.HSG Wagrien5021
61Jonas Alexander K.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg4494
62Theo Alois P.GH Lübeck 18763331
63Mats Jari K.TSV Pansdorf3331
64Jasper L.MTV Lübeck 23331
65Karl K.TSV Pansdorf3331
66Constantin B.TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 22541
67Steven Ian L.HSG 4042541
68Luka R.SV Fehmarn2541
69Max Hermann M.SV Fehmarn020
70Julian Mark B.TSV Ellerau020
71Louis Carl M.HSG Wagrien020
72Renas Ismail M.Lauenburger SV010
73Simon Henri W.SV Henstedt-Ulzburg010
74Leon Rene H.Lauenburger SV010
75Niklas W.TSV Ellerau010
76Meeno S.GH Lübeck 1876010
77Henry Simon C.MTV Lübeck 2010
78Klaas Jonathan D.HSG Wagrien010
79Marc-Luka H.TSV Ellerau010
80Mika G.HSG 404010
81Emil F.GH Lübeck 1876010
82Nils B.SV Fehmarn010
83Lasse Sander L.ATSV Stockelsdorf010