Spielplan (gesamt)

Gesamtspielplan 2019/20 – HVSH Regionsliga Süd/Ostsee (mJC)
28 - 29
Sporthalle Inselschule

SV Fehmarn gg. TSV Pansdorf

41 - 22
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. GH Lübeck 1876

23 - 35
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. HSG Wagrien

37 - 27
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. MTV Lübeck 2

19 - 17
Alstergymnasium 2

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. MTV Lübeck 2

39 - 14
Großsporthalle Oldenburg

HSG Wagrien gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

25 - 34
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. TSV Ellerau

30 - 14
Møn Halle

TSV Pansdorf gg. HSG 404

61 - 20
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

7 - 42
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. HSG Wagrien

17 - 36
SZ Trittau

HSG 404 gg. TSV Ellerau

33 - 13
Großsporthalle Stockelsdorf

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

23 - 28
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. SV Fehmarn

26 - 26
Sporthalle Buschkoppel 1

HSG 404 gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

36 - 15
ATSV Halle

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

33 - 23
Großsporthalle Oldenburg

HSG Wagrien gg. Lauenburger SV

20 - 29
Alstergymnasium 2

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. SV Fehmarn

22 - 19
Burgfeldhalle

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. HSG 404

27 - 28
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

29 - 27
Møn Halle

TSV Pansdorf gg. GH Lübeck 1876

17 - 42
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. TSV Ellerau

16 - 34
Sporthalle Inselschule

SV Fehmarn gg. HSG Wagrien

48 - 24
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

19 - 22
Sporthalle Berliner Str.

HSG 404 gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

36 - 42
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. Lauenburger SV

26 - 15
Großsporthalle Stockelsdorf

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. MTV Lübeck 2

17 - 32
Alstergymnasium 1

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. GH Lübeck 1876

30 - 13
ASH Grube

HSG Wagrien gg. TSV Pansdorf

0 - 0
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. SV Fehmarn

50 - 36
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

32 - 36
Sporthalle Inselschule

SV Fehmarn gg. TSV Ellerau

23 - 27
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. HSG 404

45 - 22
Sporthalle Pansdorf

TSV Pansdorf gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

12 - 34
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. HSG Wagrien

23 - 28
Großsporthalle Stockelsdorf

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. SV Fehmarn

21 - 18
Sporthalle am Waldstadion

HSG 404 gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

21 - 56
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. Lauenburger SV

39 - 26
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. TSV Pansdorf

22 - 29
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. GH Lübeck 1876

28 - 30
Sporthalle Pansdorf

TSV Pansdorf gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

48 - 21
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. HSG 404

12 - 46
Alstergymnasium 1

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. HSG Wagrien

21 - 37
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. TSV Ellerau

58 - 26
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. SV Fehmarn

25 - 21
Großsporthalle Stockelsdorf

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. GH Lübeck 1876

17 - 37
SZ Trittau

HSG 404 gg. HSG Wagrien

29 - 21
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

18 - 35
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. TSV Pansdorf

46 - 17
Sporthalle Inselschule

SV Fehmarn gg. MTV Lübeck 2

36 - 21
Sporthalle Inselschule

SV Fehmarn gg. HSG 404

33 - 44
Møn Halle

TSV Pansdorf gg. Lauenburger SV

20 - 33
Alstergymnasium 2

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. TSV Ellerau

31 - 19
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. MTV Lübeck 2

52 - 21
Großsporthalle Oldenburg

HSG Wagrien gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

40 - 34
Sporthalle Pansdorf

TSV Pansdorf gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

29 - 34
Møn Halle

TSV Pansdorf gg. SV Fehmarn

19 - 38
Alstergymnasium 2

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

22 - 19
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. HSG 404

27 - 39
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. Lauenburger SV

36 - 28
ASH Grube

HSG Wagrien gg. TSV Ellerau

19 - 28
Großsporthalle Stockelsdorf

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. HSG Wagrien

23 - 19
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

33 - 18
Halle West

SV Fehmarn gg. GH Lübeck 1876

41 - 22
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

40 - 11
Großsporthalle Oldenburg

HSG Wagrien gg. MTV Lübeck 2

25 - 10
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. HSG 404

24 - 45
Alstergymnasium 2

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. Lauenburger SV

28 - 24
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. TSV Pansdorf

25 - 34
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

25 - 38
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. HSG Wagrien

26 - 30
Großsporthalle Stockelsdorf

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. TSV Ellerau

19 - 21
SZ Trittau

HSG 404 gg. GH Lübeck 1876

50 - 19
Sporthalle Inselschule

SV Fehmarn gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

24 - 28
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

27 - 28
Großsporthalle Oldenburg

HSG Wagrien gg. SV Fehmarn

22 - 37
Alstergymnasium 1

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. TSV Pansdorf

32 - 43
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. Lauenburger SV

36 - 14
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. MTV Lübeck 2

36 - 33
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. TSV Ellerau

17 - 20
Sporthalle am Waldstadion

HSG 404 gg. TSV Pansdorf

42 - 24
Halle West

SV Fehmarn gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

14 - 37
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

19 - 46
Møn Halle

TSV Pansdorf gg. HSG Wagrien

31 - 24
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

31 - 16
ASH Grube

HSG Wagrien gg. GH Lübeck 1876

28 - 26
ATSV Halle

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. Lauenburger SV

31 - 28
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. SV Fehmarn

31 - 12
Sporthalle Buschkoppel 1

HSG 404 gg. MTV Lübeck 2

39 - 37
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. TSV Pansdorf

31 - 27
Halle West

SV Fehmarn gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

53 - 17
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. MTV Lübeck 2

24 - 29
Alstergymnasium 1

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. HSG 404

31 - 40
Sporthalle Pansdorf

TSV Pansdorf gg. TSV Ellerau

38 - 32
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

47 - 11
Großsporthalle Oldenburg

HSG Wagrien gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

49 - 23
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. GH Lübeck 1876

31 - 24
ATSV Halle

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. TSV Pansdorf

19 - 33
SZ Trittau

HSG 404 gg. Lauenburger SV

23 - 42
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. SV Fehmarn

Abgesagt
ATSV Halle

ATSV Stockelsdorf gg. HSG 404

Abgesagt
Sporthalle Inselschule

SV Fehmarn gg. Lauenburger SV

Abgesagt
ASH Grube

HSG Wagrien gg. HSG 404

Abgesagt
Vereinshalle Lübeck 1876

GH Lübeck 1876 gg. ATSV Stockelsdorf

Abgesagt
Møn Halle

TSV Pansdorf gg. MTV Lübeck 2

Abgesagt
Alstergymnasium 2

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg gg. TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

Abgesagt
Sporthalle am Waldstadion

HSG 404 gg. SV Fehmarn

Abgesagt
Heinrich-Willers-Halle

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. HSG Wagrien

0:00
SH Hochschulstadtteil

MTV Lübeck 2 gg. GH Lübeck 1876

Abgesagt
Erich Stein Halle

TSV Ellerau gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

Abgesagt
SZ Hasenberg 1

Lauenburger SV gg. TSV Pansdorf