Torschützenkönig mJC 2018/19 (Gesamt)

Die Torschützenliste der HVSH Regionsklasse Süd/Ostsee – Bereich mJC.

Torschützenkönig - mJC - 18/19 (RKSO)

RangSpielerMannschaftToreEinsätze
1Marces J.HSG Wagrien18815
2Julian E.HSG Hol. Schweiz18116
3Bennet Andreas S.HSG Kalkberg13815
4Julian B.TSV Travemünde12713
5Tammo D.HSG Hol. Schweiz12516
6Lars Craig R.VfL Geesthacht12216
7Tim D.TSV Travemünde10812
8Max Jonas Z.TSV Schwarzenbek9315
9Eddy K.MTV Ahrensbök8914
10Luis Marvin N.MTV Ahrensbök8716
11Bennet Lucas P.MTV Ahrensbök8516
12Thorge D.HSG Hol. Schweiz8515
13Tobias L.TSV Travemünde8213
14Steffen W.HSG Wagrien8114
15Jonathan Leo H.TSV Gr. Grönau8014
16Jan B.TSV Travemünde6613
17Finn Joel M.MTV Ahrensbök6615
18Lenni Finn M.HSG Hol. Schweiz6316
19Ben M.TSV Gr. Grönau6215
20Tom S.TSV Schwarzenbek6113
21Bjarne Rasmus W.HSG Kalkberg609
22Lennart B.TSV Travemünde6011
23Glenn Collin E.VfL Geesthacht5815
24Oscar Erasmus P.TSV Gr. Grönau5610
25Alexander Karsten M.TSV Travemünde5411
26Tom M.HSG Wagrien5413
27Louis S.HSG Wagrien5211
28Erik B.HSG Kalkberg5012
29Johannes O.TSV Gr. Grönau4912
30Finn Steven S.VfL Geesthacht4713
31Carlos Laurin R.Boizenburger HV4113
32Len T.TSV Travemünde3813
33Felix W.HSG Kalkberg3815
34Janus Johan W.TSV Gr. Grönau3710
35Fynn K.TSV Schwarzenbek3615
36Jan Luca H.TSV Schwarzenbek3612
37Jan-Nico E.MTV Ahrensbök3614
38Lars T.VfL Geesthacht3616
39Nils August Theodor S.HSG Wagrien3513
40Aaron F.HSG Hol. Schweiz3315
41Tom R.HSG Kalkberg3314
42Louis Carl M.HSG Wagrien3113
43Fabian K.HSG Kalkberg2513
44Jorik Thorsten R.HSG Hol. Schweiz2514
45Lukas K.TSV Schwarzenbek2315
46Henry S.HSG Wagrien2114
47Leander K.VfL Geesthacht2014
48Tjark Frede S.HSG Hol. Schweiz1915
49Nils Torben H.HSG Wagrien1913
50Bjarne K.TSV Gr. Grönau1911
51Julian H.Boizenburger HV1911
52Linus W.MTV Ahrensbök1814
53Oscar Valentin K.VfL Geesthacht1710
54Henrik L.Boizenburger HV1611
55Michel Luis P.TSV Gr. Grönau1511
56Janis O.HSG Hol. Schweiz1513
57Lukas S.TSV Schwarzenbek154
58Tom W.TSV Travemünde1412
59Paul Rouven D.TSV Schwarzenbek1416
60Renas Ismail M.VfL Geesthacht133
61Max S.HSG Kalkberg134
62Matti G.HSG Wagrien1311
63Tim Adrian L.HSG Kalkberg1213
64Tom-Leon S.HSG Wagrien123
65Anass C.MTV Ahrensbök1215
66Leon C.Boizenburger HV1113
67Jonas H.VfL Geesthacht112
68Tom Luca SVfL Geesthacht108
69Jannis N.HSG Kalkberg105
70Johann Sören Udo L.HSG Wagrien1011
71Michel Maurice L.TSV Gr. Grönau914
72Luca Finn W.MTV Ahrensbök913
73Leo E.HSG Wagrien911
74Henning M.Boizenburger HV99
75Leon R.MTV Ahrensbök714
76Luca Peter B.Boizenburger HV75
77Marc Adrian D.VfL Geesthacht715
78Hanna M.HSG Kalkberg610
79Nis Peter H.HSG Hol. Schweiz59
80Alexander S.MTV Ahrensbök55
81Fynn Luca K.HSG Hol. Schweiz512
82Linus N.TSV Travemünde57
83Paul M.HSG Wagrien52
84Hannes T.MTV Ahrensbök410
85Max Karl R.TSV Schwarzenbek49
86Damian Sch.VfL Geesthacht32
87Alejandro Nicolás V.TSV Schwarzenbek37
88Steven W.TSV Gr. Grönau36
89Raik W.TSV Travemünde311
90Lennart W.TSV Travemünde31
91Lasse Sander L.MTV Ahrensbök32
92Lennard S.TSV Gr. Grönau311
93Louis M.Boizenburger HV36
94Malik M.HSG Wagrien315
95Lasse Bennet G.TSV Schwarzenbek214
96Jannes B.VfL Geesthacht21
97Johann Alexander M.VfL Geesthacht23
98Felix Z.HSG Wagrien29
99Marco Rene H.VfL Geesthacht21
100Fynn Ole K.Boizenburger HV213
101Johann Alexander M.VfL Geesthacht16
102Jonas Oliver N.TSV Schwarzenbek115
103Lasse B.TSV Travemünde012
104Rune Joona C.HSG Hol. Schweiz015
105Mika Finn L.TSV Gr. Grönau014
106Fabian P.HSG Kalkberg015
107Moritz K.HSG Wagrien05
108Leon Sascha K.Boizenburger HV012
109Moritz Thomas R.TSV Gr. Grönau07
110Jesse Kim H.TSV Gr. Grönau011
111Zoltán Péter B.HSG Kalkberg016
112Tim-Ole W.TSV Gr. Grönau02
113Lukas B.VfL Geesthacht02
114Steven Ian L.TSV Schwarzenbek015
115Marvin S.Boizenburger HV01
116Pier Matthes H.TSV Gr. Grönau02
117Tom F.VfL Geesthacht02
118Julian H.HSG Hol. Schweiz01
119Max Fabian G.TSV Travemünde012
120Marek W.VfL Geesthacht014