TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

Quelle: http://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=1032317

Zusammenfassung

Schiedsrichter: Solveig K. (TuS Aumühle/Wo.)
Zuschauer: 30

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
24. November 2019 14:30 Regionsliga Süd/Ostsee 2019/20

Austragungsort

Heinrich-Willers-Halle
Ernst-Anton-Straße 27, 21521 Aumühle, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2131629gewonnen
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg91221verloren

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Lasse-Ingmar R.6001000
Joel A.2000000
Jonas S.9110100
Linus Maximilian S.0000100
Joost Henning P.2001100
Joshua D.1000000
Ole T.0000000
Gustav R.6110100
Finn H.3000000
Gesamt29222400

Trainer/in: Tomek C.

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Simon Henri W.0000000
Leve H.0000000
Ben Mattis H.7100000
Felix Fabian H.1101100
Maarten G.3000100
Jesse W.4000100
Maxim D.0001000
Marlon Elias A.1000000
Tobias Oskar G.0000000
Jonas Alexander K.5210000
Gesamt21412300

Trainer/in: Florian Sch.
Trainer/in: Benjamin Sch.

Tore
29
21
7m Würfe
2
4
7m Tore
2
1
Gelb
2
2
2 Min.
4
3
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0

KO KO FT