Lauenburger SV gg. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

Quelle: http://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=860476

Zusammenfassung

Schiedsrichter: Cedric N. (Lauenburger SV)
Zuschauer: 24

Verwarnungen Betreuer/Trainer:
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg: 1x Benjamin S

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
7. September 2019 13:00 Regionsliga Süd/Ostsee 2019/20

Austragungsort

SZ Hasenberg 1
Schulstraße 1, 21481 Lauenburg/Elbe, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
Lauenburger SV322961gewonnen
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg101020verloren

Lauenburger SV

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Dustin D.0000000
Jonas H.9000000
Renas Ismail M.7000000
Leon Rene H.1001000
Tjorven H.3001000
Leon L.18000000
Max F.6111000
Tim Sch.1000000
Wilhelm Domingo H.10000000
Torben Sch.6000000
Gesamt61113000

Trainer/in: Michael S.
Betreuer/in: Silke C.

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Ben Mattis H.3221000
Jesse W.2000000
Jonas Alexander K.6100000
Leve H.2000000
Marlon Elias A.4000000
Maxim D.2000000
Tobias Oskar G.0000000
Maarten G.1000000
Gesamt20321000

Trainer/in: Florian Sch.
Trainer/in: Benjamin Sch.
Trainer/in: Hauke H.

Tore
61
20
7m Würfe
1
3
7m Tore
1
2
Gelb
3
1
2 Min.
0
0
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0

KO KO FT