WSV Tangstedt gg. SG Glinde/Reinbek

Quelle: https://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=1488591

Zusammenfassung

Zuschauer: k.A.

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
12. März 2022 14:30 Region Jugend (Staffel 5) 2021/22

Austragungsort

Sporthalle an der Grundschule
Schulstraße 13, 22889 Tangstedt, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
WSV Tangstedt171938gewonnen
SG Glinde/Reinbek91120verloren

WSV Tangstedt

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Janis K.0000000
Philipp Alexander M.4110000
Marlon A.4000000
Lasse B.3001200
Jorgen Christian M.2000000
Ole Klaus G.11100200
Magnus Aaron P.10110000
Jonte L.4100000
Gesamt38421400

SG Glinde/Reinbek

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Jannick Christopher B.0000000
Tim Lukas K.2100000
Bjarne Georg Heinrich K.3000000
Laurin Aike S.4000000
Dennis Lukas M.0000000
Johann-Philipp H.2001000
Julian Alexander W.5000000
Friedrich Tilmann F.0000000
Jesse Jona Q.2211000
Mio B.2110200
Gesamt20422200
Tore
38
20
7m Würfe
4
4
7m Tore
2
2
Gelb
1
2
2 Min.
4
2
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0