SG Glinde/Reinbek gg. HSG Tills Löwen

Quelle: https://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=1347811

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
31. Oktober 2021 15:00 Region Jugend (Staffel 5) 2021/22

Austragungsort

SZ Oher Weg (Halle 2)
Oher Weg, Glinde, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein, 21509, Germany

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
SG Glinde/Reinbek211639gewonnen
HSG Tills Löwen182038verloren

SG Glinde/Reinbek

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Jannick Christopher B.0001000
Tim Lukas K.0000000
Dennis Lukas M.2000000
Laurin Aike S.4001000
Johann-Philipp H.7000100
Niklas K.0000000
Mio B.8000000
Bjarne Georg Heinrich K.7000000
Jesse Jona Q.11111000
Gesamt39113100

HSG Tills Löwen

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Finn Luka B.0000000
Matthies Bo D.5000000
Tjark Gerhard M.0000100
Joscha Valentin S.2000000
Henrik Lines M.0010100
Philipp K.18010000
Mattis R.2000100
Sandro T.1000000
Tim-Ole J.10001000
Gesamt38021300
Tore
39
38
7m Würfe
1
0
7m Tore
1
2
Gelb
3
1
2 Min.
1
3
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0