Boizenburg. HV gg. TSV Schwarzenbek

Quelle: http://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=747937

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
23. Februar 2019 15:30 Regionsklasse Süd/Ostsee 2018/19

Austragungsort

Richard Schwenk Halle
Ludwig-Reinhard-Straße 21, 19258 Boizenburg/Elbe, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
Boizenburger HV358verloren
TSV Schwarzenbek182038gewonnen

Boizenburger HV

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Leon Sascha K.0000000
Luca Peter B.4000000
Carlos Laurin R.2100100
Paul M.0001000
Henrik L.2000000
Fynn Ole K.0001000
Gesamt8102100

TSV Schwarzenbek

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Lasse Bennet G.1110000
Alejandro Nicolás V.3311000
Lukas K.3000000
Tom S.6000000
Jan Luca H.7000000
Fynn K.4110000
Jonas Oliver N.0301000
Paul Rouven D.6000000
Steven Ian L.0000000
Max Jonas Z.8000000
Gesamt38832000
Tore
8
38
7m Würfe
1
8
7m Tore
0
3
Gelb
2
2
2 Min.
1
0
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0

KO KO FT