VfL Geesthacht gg. HSG Hol. Schw.

Quelle: http://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=726090

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
26. Januar 2019 15:30 Regionsklasse Süd/Ostsee 2018/19

Austragungsort

Sporthalle Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
Neuer Krug 5, 21502 Geesthacht, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
VfL Geesthacht101323verloren
HSG Hol. Schweiz192443gewonnen

VfL Geesthacht

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Johann Alexander M.0000100
Lars Craig R.8420000
Glenn Collin E.7001000
Leander K.2000100
Marc Adrian D.1000000
Lars T.2001200
Finn Steven S.3100000
Marek W.0000000
Gesamt23522400

HSG Hol. Schweiz

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Rune Joona C.0000000
Nis Peter H.0000000
Tammo D.8220000
Tjark Frede S.2000000
Jorik Thorsten R.1000100
Aaron F.5000000
Fynn Luca K.1110000
Lenni Finn M.2001000
Janis O.3100100
Thorge D.6001000
Julian E.15001100
Gesamt43433300
Tore
23
43
7m Würfe
5
4
7m Tore
2
3
Gelb
2
3
2 Min.
4
3
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0

KO KO FT