Boizenburg. HV gg. HSG Hol. Schw.

Quelle: http://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=697429

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
17. November 2018 14:00 Regionsklasse Süd/Ostsee 2018/19

Austragungsort

Richard Schwenk Halle
Ludwig-Reinhard-Straße 21, 19258 Boizenburg/Elbe, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
Boizenburger HV426verloren
HSG Hol. Schweiz292655gewonnen

Boizenburger HV

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Leon Sascha K.0000000
Leon C.0000100
Carlos Laurin R.1101100
Julian H.4000000
Henrik L.1001000
Fynn Ole K.0000000
Henning M.0000000
Gesamt6102200

HSG Hol. Schweiz

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Rune Joona C.0100000
Tammo D.10000000
Tjark Frede S.1000000
Jorik Thorsten R.1000000
Aaron F.6000000
Lenni Finn M.9000000
Janis O.6111000
Thorge D.11000000
Julian E.11110000
Gesamt55321000
Tore
6
55
7m Würfe
1
3
7m Tore
0
2
Gelb
2
1
2 Min.
2
0
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0

KO KO FT