VfL Geesthacht gg. Boizenburg. HV

Quelle:http://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=694410

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
11. November 2018 11:45 Regionsklasse Süd/Ostsee 2018/19

Austragungsort

Sporthalle Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
Neuer Krug 5, 21502 Geesthacht, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
VfL Geesthacht201636gewonnen
Boizenburger HV358verloren

VfL Geesthacht

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Lars Craig R.11111000
Tom Luca S5210000
Glenn Collin E.5000000
Oscar Valentin K.3000000
Marc Adrian D.0001000
Lars T.3001000
Finn Steven S.9100000
Marek W.0000000
Gesamt36423000

Boizenburger HV

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Leon Sascha K.0000000
Leon C.0001000
Carlos Laurin R.2000200
Julian H.1001100
Paul M.0000000
Henrik L.2001100
Fynn Ole K.1000100
Henning M.2000000
Gesamt8003500
Tore
36
8
7m Würfe
4
0
7m Tore
2
0
Gelb
3
3
2 Min.
0
5
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0

KO KO FT