TSV Ellerau gg. GH Lübeck 1876

Quelle: https://spo.handball4all.de/misc/sboPublicReports.php?sGID=1219566

Zusammenfassung

Zuschauer: 32

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
7. März 2020 14:35 Regionsliga Süd/Ostsee 2019/20

Austragungsort

Erich Stein Halle
Hojerweg 15, 25479 Ellerau, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1. Halbzeit2. HalbzeitEndstandSpielausgang
TSV Ellerau262349gewonnen
GH Lübeck 1876101323verloren

TSV Ellerau

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Magnus Leif A.12001100
Simon E.1110000
Ben Leonard W.4001100
Niklas W.12000000
Moritz Heinz R.0000000
Justus Joris U.15101100
Julian Mark B.1000000
Leif Sören N.0000000
Bennett E.4000000
Gesamt49213300

GH Lübeck 1876

Spieler Tore 7m Würfe 7m Tore Gelb 2 Min. Rot Blau
Theo Alois P.0001000
Bjarne W.0000100
Meeno S.2000000
Justin B.1001000
Emil F.4001000
Moreno Sch.4110100
Ramon N.0000000
Luca-Tom W.5000000
Michael T.7100100
Gesamt23213300
Tore
49
23
7m Würfe
2
2
7m Tore
1
1
Gelb
3
3
2 Min.
3
3
Rot
0
0
Blau
0
0

KO KO FT